Daniel Pimentel

Daniel Pimentel: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Food Runner / Busser at LOCAL 02045|Greater Boston, United States

Position:

Food Runner / Busser at LOCAL 02045

Location:

Greater Boston, United States

LinkedIn
View Daniel Pimentel's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-10
Updated: 2026-08-10

Found email addresses for Daniel Pimentel:

Business emails:

Found phone for Daniel Pimentel:

Searching for Daniel Pimentel profiles
0% completed

A different Daniel Pimentel?

Sign up to search for other Daniel Pimentel's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 3 years

Food Runner / Busser at LOCAL 02045

Apr 2026 - Current

Legislative Intern at Commonwealth of Massachusetts

May 2026 - Jul 2026

Marketing Intern at Chartwells Higher Education Dining Services

Dec 2025 - May 2026

Student Waitstaff at Erickson Senior Living

Feb 2023 - Aug 2025

Daniel Pimentel started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Daniel Pimentel works for one company for 10 months.

Their professional focus is Communication, Critical Thinking, and Customer Service across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science at UMass Boston

Bachelor of Science - BS at University of Massachusetts Dartmouth

High School Diploma at Weymouth High School

Daniel Pimentel Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Daniel Pimentel
Mentes Brillantes Foundation
Member
Get contacts
Daniel Pimentel
Die Cutting Studio Design
Accounting Manager
Get contacts
Daniel Pimentel
Managing Partner
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Andrew Oliver
Food Runner / Busser
Get contacts
Zhikun Wang
Flamme du Sichuan
Food Runner / Busser
Get contacts
Nathan Uhl
Food Runner / Busser
Get contacts
Matt Ryan
VK Brewing
Food Runner / Busser
Get contacts
Javier Garcia
Food Runner / Busser
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP