Bryan Batton

Bryan Batton: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Technical Associate at Staples|Salisbury, Maryland, United States

Position:

Technical Associate at Staples

Location:

Salisbury, Maryland, United States

LinkedIn
View Bryan Batton's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-04
Updated: 2026-06-04

Found email addresses for Bryan Batton:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Bryan Batton:

Searching for Bryan Batton profiles
0% completed

A different Bryan Batton?

Sign up to search for other Bryan Batton's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 17 years

Technical Associate at Staples

Aug 2022 - Current

Technical Lead at Staples

Mar 2022 - Current

Consultant at Rommel Hearth & Home

Sep 2009 - Nov 2018

Bryan Batton started working in 2009, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Bryan Batton works for one company for 5 years 10 months.

Their professional focus is Online Marketing and Sales across 2 core areas.

Education

Bachelor’s Degree at Salisbury University

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Nikhil Manglik
Technical Associate
Get contacts
SAMRAT CHATTERJEE
Technical Associate
Get contacts
Andrew Aquino
Technical Associate
Get contacts
Swapnil Mhetre
Technical Associate
Get contacts
Ryan Serbin
Technical Associate
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Staples

Name
Company
Position
Jeremy Natalino
Tech sup
Get contacts
Bill Forte
General Manager
Get contacts
Pravallika Gunduboina
Senior Software Engineer I
Get contacts
Quincy Adams
Sales Associate
Get contacts
Max Beigel
Financial Analyst - Supply Chain Finance
Get contacts
Eric Smith
Director of Financial Analyst
Get contacts
Serena
Tech Center Associate
Get contacts
William Bowles
Merchandising Inventory Supervisor
Get contacts
Tanjila Liya
Technical Associate
Get contacts
Andres Samayoa
Operational Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP