

Napp Solutions: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Napp Solutions
Summary
The company currently specializes in the Computer Software area. The annual revenue of Napp Solutions varies between 50M and 100M. To connect with Napp Solutions employee register on SignalHire.
| Napp Solutions Website | nappsolutions.com |
| Social Links | |
| Phone Number | +55 (11) 4440-0200 |
| Industries | |
| Napp Solutions Headquarters address | Avenida da Saudade 89, Leme, São Paulo, 13613-000 BR |
| Company Size | 200-500 employees |
| Specialties | Data Science, Marketing Analytics, Business Intelligence, Data Mining, High Technology, Programming Services, Software as a Service, SaaS, IoT, Internet of Things, Integrações, API, Application Programming Interface, Software |
| Founded | 2014 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $50M - 100M |
Competitors
Name | Founded | Type | Employees | Revenue | Funding |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | Privately Held | 100 - 250 | 401.2M | $59M | |
| 2015 | Privately Held | 25 - 100 | 2.3M | $3M | |
| 2018 | Privately Held | 10-50 | 4M | $- | |
| 2004 | Privately Held | 100-200 | 85.7M | $- |
Workforce Turnover
Number of employees switched from or switched to
Total employee turnover
Departmental sample breakdown
Turnover activity captured in SignalHire's departmental sample ( employees):
Length of Employment
Napp Solutions's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
4% have been with the company for less than 1 year7% have been with the company for 1 to 2 years50% have been with the company for 3 to 4 years21% have been with the company for 5 to 7 years14% have been with the company for 8 to 10 years4% have been with the company for more than 11 yearsContact top employees from
Napp Solutions
Marcos Paulo MarinhoTech Manager
Bruno Vinícius Amaral FrugisFuncionário
Fabricio de MoraesExecutivo Comercial
Amanda Clícia PereiraSales Development Assistant
Nathália Tesch do ValleIntegration Technician
Anthony PrandiniAssistente Negociador Key Account | Napp Solutions
Nicolas SantosAssistente de marketing
Companies Similar to Napp Solutions
Napp Solutions Corporate Information: FAQ
Napp Solutions operates in the IT Services, Software Development industries. More details can be found on the official website: nappsolutions.com.
Napp Solutions has offices located in Leme, BR.
The headquarters of Napp Solutions are located in Leme, Brazil.
You can contact Napp Solutions by phone at +55 (11) 4440-0200.
Napp Solutions currently employs 200-500 people.
Napp Solutions's revenue is approximately 91M.
Well-known competitors of Napp Solutions include Infoworks by Uniphore, Narrativ, Algoretail and ExpertVoice.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.








