Yash Kumar

Yash Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
HR Associate - HRS at Fidelity International|Gurugram, Haryana, India

Position:

HR Associate - HRS at Fidelity International

Location:

Gurugram, Haryana, India

LinkedIn
View Yash Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-16
Updated: 2026-06-16

Found email addresses for Yash Kumar:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Yash Kumar:

Searching for Yash Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Yash Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Yash Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

HR Associate - HRS at Fidelity International

Mar 2026 - Current

Assistant Manager Human Resources at Metalbook

Aug 2023 - Mar 2024

Human Resources Associate at Metalbook

May 2023 - Aug 2023

Human Resource at Metalbook

Feb 2023 - Apr 2023

Human Resources Intern at jaggery plus

Jul 2022 - Jan 2023

Yash Kumar started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Yash Kumar works for one company for 4 months.

Their professional focus is Applicant Tracking Systems, Asset Management, and Campus Placement across 3 core areas.

Yash holds Microsoft Excel - Excel from Beginner to Advanced, Core HR Certification Course, and Master payroll certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA at Vivekananda Institute of Professional Studies

Dav public school gurgaon

Yash Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Yash Kumar
StudyFi Bharat
Business Development Manager
Get contacts
Yash Kumar
School Vacancy
Teacher
Get contacts
Yash Kumar
DOTNET SERVICES
Owner
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Fidelity International

Name
Company
Position
Yuika
Product Designer
Get contacts
Jiechun Jessie Li
Investment Management Support Analyst
Get contacts
Bhavika Nathani
Senior Analyst - Trade Management Services
Get contacts
PSElsa Wong
Executive Assistant to Head of Technology, Asia Pacific
Get contacts
Tiantang Sun
Business Analysis Manager
Get contacts
Doug Vo
Product Development
Get contacts
Derek Leong
Associate Director
Get contacts
Puneet Arora
Senior Manager
Get contacts
Arthur Liu
Senior Software Engineer
Get contacts
Kush Prakash Srivastava
Senior Analyst programmer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP