Umer Malik

Umer Malik: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Post Production Manager at Villans photography & Films|Karachi Division, Sindh, Pakistan

Position:

Post Production Manager at Villans photography & Films

Location:

Karachi Division, Sindh, Pakistan

LinkedIn
View Umer Malik's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-05-27
Updated: 2025-05-27

Found email addresses for Umer Malik:

Business emails:

Found phone for Umer Malik:

Searching for Umer Malik profiles
0% completed

A different Umer Malik?

Sign up to search for other Umer Malik's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 2 years

Post Production Manager at Villans photography & Films

Mar 2020 - Current

Customer Service Representative at ibex

Aug 2024 - Dec 2024

Sales Executive at Riuman International

Apr 2024 - Aug 2024

Umer Malik started working in 2020, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Umer Malik works for one company for 2 years 4 months.

Their professional focus is Black-and-White Photography, Communication, and Education across 3 core areas.

Education

Bechlor’s at University of Sindh

Shah Abdul Latif University, Khairpur

Master at AMHS (Hyderabad)

Undergraduate at University of sindh

Skills

English Grammar, Presentations, Problem Solving, Communication, Microsoft Excel, Education, Black-and-White Photography, Information and Communications Technology (ICT)

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Umer Malik: ****@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Umer Malik: +92-***-***-8510.
You can reach Umer Malik through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Umer Malik has 2 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Customer Service Representative, and Sales Executive at companies such as ibex, and Riuman International. Their education includes Bechlor’s from University of Sindh, and Shah Abdul Latif University, Khairpur.
Yes. Umer Malik's SignalHire profile was last updated on 27 May 2025, reflecting their current position as Post Production Manager at Villans photography & Films.

Umer Malik Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Umer Malik
Sr Android Developer
Get contacts
Muhammad Umer Tahir
eBay Certified Consultant
Get contacts
Umer malik
Hill Top Stays Mumbai
Front Office Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Grace Donovan
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
S Gurumageswaran
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
Muhammed Dilshad
Wedartisrty
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
Chetan Yadav
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
Jenn Anaya
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
Iesha Mccassling
Unbox the Dress
Post Production Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP