Thomas Graves

Thomas Graves: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Project Manager at Andersen Construction|Seattle, Washington, United States

Position:

Senior Project Manager at Andersen Construction

Location:

Seattle, Washington, United States

LinkedIn
View Thomas Graves's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-06
Updated: 2026-06-06

Found email addresses for Thomas Graves:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
t*********3@gmail.com

Found phone for Thomas Graves:

Searching for Thomas Graves profiles
0% completed

A different Thomas Graves?

Sign up to search for other Thomas Graves's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 21 years

Senior Project Manager at Andersen Construction

Jul 2018 - Current

Project Manager at Andersen Construction

Jun 2012 - Jul 2018

Project Engineer at Andersen Construction

Jul 2006 - Jun 2012

Project Engineer at Wilder Construction

Jun 2005 - Sep 2005

Thomas Graves started working in 2005, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Thomas Graves works for one company for 5 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Blueprint Reading, Change Orders, and Concrete across 3 core areas.

Education

BS at Oregon State University

Thomas Graves Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Thomas Graves
St. Paul Lutheran, Orion, Illinois
Pastor
Get contacts
Thomas Graves
Maintenance
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Triston Fowler
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
Cameron Gooch
Top Sector Communications, LLC.
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
Pantelis Calas
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
Lauren Sharp
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
Supriti Dey
Freelance
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
Stefan Moore
Senior Project Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Andersen Construction

Name
Company
Position
David Knudsen
Project Manager
Get contacts
Quinn Clovis
Project Engineer
Get contacts
Chad Bettencourt
Journeyman Carpenter
Get contacts
Jacob Merrifield
Project Engineer
Get contacts
Zakary Bailey
Project Engineer
Get contacts
Nick Schultz
Project Engineer
Get contacts
Kailey Caffery
Project Engineer - Intern
Get contacts
Ryan Harrison
Project Engineer
Get contacts
Chris Peterson
Senior Superintendent
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP