SUNEEL KUMAR

SUNEEL KUMAR: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Sales Officer at IDFC FIRST Bank|Akbarpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

Position:

Sales Officer at IDFC FIRST Bank

Location:

Akbarpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

LinkedIn
View SUNEEL KUMAR's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-03
Updated: 2026-07-03

Found email addresses for SUNEEL KUMAR:

Business emails:

Found phone for SUNEEL KUMAR:

Searching for SUNEEL KUMAR profiles
0% completed

A different SUNEEL KUMAR?

Sign up to search for other SUNEEL KUMAR's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 6 years

Sales Officer at IDFC FIRST Bank

Dec 2023 - Current

Salesperson at IDFC FIRST Bank

Sep 2022 - Dec 2024

Collection Associate at Bike Bazaar

Dec 2021 - Jul 2022

Collections Officer at Hero FinCorp

Jun 2020 - Nov 2021

SUNEEL KUMAR started working in 2020, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 3 jobs. On average, SUNEEL KUMAR works for one company for 1 year 8 months.

Their professional focus is Interpersonal Skills, Sales, and Sales officer across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BSC at Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University

Master of Business Administration at Swami Vivekananda Subharti University, Meerut

SUNEEL KUMAR Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Suneel Kumar
DXC Technology
AWS Architect
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
suraj tiwari
Bajaj Finserv
Sales Officer
Get contacts
Brendan Bilbrey
IDR Outdoor Spa Cover
Sales Officer
Get contacts
KAVIN PRAKASH
LOANDEPARTS PVT. LTD.
Sales Officer
Get contacts
Mahesh Anumalla
PRO FX Tech Limited
Sales Officer
Get contacts
ANANTHAKUMAR ALAGARSAMY
Sales Officer
Get contacts
Nagalla saipadma
Sales Officer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at IDFC FIRST Bank

Name
Company
Position
Nisha Rathore
Sales Officer
Get contacts
ABHINANDAN BOSE
Regional Head
Get contacts
Manoharsinh Purohit
Associate Manager
Get contacts
Sharanjit Kaur
Branch Operations Manager
Get contacts
Spoorthi TD
Executive Finance Account
Get contacts
Bharat Yadav
Sales Officer
Get contacts
Kalpita Dolkar
Audit Executive
Get contacts
wajid kothivle
E-branch Relationship Manager
Get contacts
Omkar Naik
Production Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP