Stephy Johnson

Stephy Johnson: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Dental administrator at Ottawa Smiles family dental|Nepean, Ontario, Canada

Position:

Dental administrator at Ottawa Smiles family dental

Location:

Nepean, Ontario, Canada

LinkedIn
View Stephy Johnson's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-24
Updated: 2026-05-24

Found email addresses for Stephy Johnson:

Business emails:

Found phone for Stephy Johnson:

Searching for Stephy Johnson profiles
0% completed

A different Stephy Johnson?

Sign up to search for other Stephy Johnson's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 10 years

Dental administrator at Ottawa Smiles family dental

Jan 2021 - Current

Dental Surgeon at Smyle’n’dental clinic

Jan 2016 - Jan 2017

Stephy Johnson started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Stephy Johnson works for one company for 3 years 3 months.

Their professional focus is Administration, Creative Problem Solving, and Critical Thinking across 3 core areas.

Education

St. Lawrence College

Bachelors in dentistry at The tamilnadu dr mgr medical university

Stephy Johnson Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Stephy Johnson
Technical Support Advisor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Pushti Shah
Tamarack Dental
Dental administrator
Get contacts
Vidhi Nayan Shah
Dental administrator
Get contacts
Jasmeet Kaur
Saddletowne Dental Clinic
Dental administrator
Get contacts
Alida Petersen
Ashmed Dental
Dental administrator
Get contacts
Tanya Dhawan
MARTIN & WINKLER, DDS, P.C.
Dental administrator
Get contacts
Shweta Bhatt
White oak dental, Calgary, AB
Dental administrator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP