Sohang Sethi

Sohang Sethi: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Analyst - Order to Cash Team at Roehm|Edison, New Jersey, United States

Position:

Analyst - Order to Cash Team at Roehm

Location:

Edison, New Jersey, United States

LinkedIn
View Sohang Sethi's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-08-02
Updated: 2026-08-02

Found email addresses for Sohang Sethi:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Sohang Sethi:

Searching for Sohang Sethi profiles
0% completed

A different Sohang Sethi?

Sign up to search for other Sohang Sethi's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 5 years

Analyst - Order to Cash Team at Roehm

May 2026 - Current

Founder/Owner at SSS Events

Oct 2025 - Current

Vice President of Events at Rutgers Business Information Technology Society

Nov 2024 - Current

Swim Coach at Metuchen Edison YMCA

Jun 2024 - May 2026

Gym Trainer at Metuchen Edison YMCA

Aug 2024 - Sep 2024

Lifeguard at Metuchen Edison YMCA

Apr 2021 - Aug 2024

Cohort 5 Member at Rutgers Road to Consulting

May 2025 - Dec 2025

Growth Marketing Intern at F1rst Class Events LLC

Jun 2025 - Sep 2025

Data Engineering Intern at Avira Digital

Jun 2025 - Aug 2025

Lifeguard at Rutgers University–New Brunswick

Sep 2024 - Aug 2025

Extern at Laksan Technologies

Dec 2024 - Jan 2025

Sohang Sethi started working in 2021, then the employee has changed 8 companies and 9 jobs. On average, Sohang Sethi works for one company for 11 months.

Their professional focus is Athletic Training, CPR, and Data Analysis across 3 core areas.

Sohang holds Oliver Wyman - Integrated Consulting Group Job Simulation certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at Rutgers Business School

John P. Stevens High School

Other employees at Roehm

Name
Company
Position
Alexander Fryjan
Country Manager
Get contacts
Kristen Hindley
Senior Corporate Counsel
Get contacts
Valentin Gulevski
Logistics Sourcing Manager
Get contacts
Shreekrishna Naidu
Supply Chain Manager
Get contacts
Markus Maier
Operational Excellence Lead
Get contacts
Charloe Wang
HR Manager
Get contacts
Sterling Shen
Procurement Manager
Get contacts
Gabriel Robles
Production Operator
Get contacts
Fernando Olvera
Business Unit Director - Molding Compounds
Get contacts
Daniel König
Deputy Director of Operations
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP