Sachin Kumar

Sachin Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Professional Freelancer at Freelance|Greater Delhi Area, India

Position:

Professional Freelancer at Freelance

Location:

Greater Delhi Area, India

LinkedIn
View Sachin Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-09-08
Updated: 2026-09-08

Found email addresses for Sachin Kumar:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Sachin Kumar:

Searching for Sachin Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Sachin Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Sachin Kumar's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Professional Freelancer at Freelance

Jul 2023 - Current

Performance Marketing at Ahuja Media

Feb 2026 - Mar 2026

Civil Engineer at Kashyapi Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

Jan 2022 - Jun 2024

Sachin Kumar started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Sachin Kumar works for one company for 1 year 11 months.

Sachin is proficient in English and Hindi. Their professional focus is Ad Optimization, Ad Targeting, and B2B Commerce across 3 core areas.

Sachin holds Google Ads Shopping Certification, Google Analytics Certification, and Content Marketing certifications.

Education

Master's in Digital Marketing at SkillCircle™

Digital Marketing Masters at SkillCircle™

Bachelor of Commerce at Chaudhary Charan Singh University (CCSU), Meerut

Associate of Civil Engineering at SHANTI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,MEERUT

Senior Secondary School at Millennium Public School

Master's Degree at SkillCircle™

12th Standard at Millennium Public School

Skills

Ad Targeting, Ad Optimization, B2B Commerce

Sachin Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
sachin Kumar
Operational Specialist
Get contacts
Sachin Kumar
North Edge Solutions Private Limited
Human Resources Assistant
Get contacts
sachin kumar
Dogus soma Mumbai metro line 3
TBM electrician
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mst Samsun Nahar
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
Ashish Arya
Ak_Consultng
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
MehEdi HaSan RoNi
Freelance
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
Azam Khan
Self-employed
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
Melso Tech Solutions
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
Jerick Escobar
Professional Freelancer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP