Patrick David

Patrick David: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Line Cook at Autogrill|Abu Dhabi Emirate, United Arab Emirates

Position:

Line Cook at Autogrill

Location:

Abu Dhabi Emirate, United Arab Emirates

LinkedIn
View Patrick David's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-23
Updated: 2026-06-23

Found email addresses for Patrick David:

Business emails:

Found phone for Patrick David:

Searching for Patrick David profiles
0% completed

A different Patrick David?

Sign up to search for other Patrick David's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 9 years

Line Cook at Autogrill

Sep 2023 - Current

Chef De Tournant at Nineteen Degree Restaurant and Lounge

Nov 2017 - Sep 2023

Their professional focus is Catering, Cleansing, and Cooking across 3 core areas.

Education

NIBS TECHNICAL COLLEGE

Diploma in catering and hotel management at Regional centre for tourism and foreign language

Patrick David Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Patrick David
Olam Agri
Farm assistant
Get contacts
Patrick David
Vinsum Axpress
AGM SALES
Get contacts
Patrick David
System Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
William Connor
Line Cook
Get contacts
Olivia Bates
SCADDABUSH
Line Cook
Get contacts
Zachary Ramon
Level99 Entertainment
Line Cook
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Autogrill

Name
Company
Position
DAVE DERICK MANJON
Bartender
Get contacts
Namale Catherine promise
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Stephanie Lamoral
Country Finance Manager
Get contacts
Chinchin Dela Torre
Cashier
Get contacts
Joel Gutierrez
Sales Associate
Get contacts
VIRTUOUS DENLOUNGE
Hospitality Associate
Get contacts
Hao San
Assistant
Get contacts
Phylooh Tishy
Line Cook
Get contacts
Julius Cezar Tayag
Barista
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP