Nitin Kumar

Nitin Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Escalation supervisor at BluSmart|Greater Delhi Area, India

Position:

Escalation supervisor at BluSmart

Location:

Greater Delhi Area, India

LinkedIn
View Nitin Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-12
Updated: 2026-04-12

Found email addresses for Nitin Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for Nitin Kumar:

Searching for Nitin Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Nitin Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Nitin Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 3 years

Escalation supervisor at BluSmart

Aug 2023 - Current

Sr. Executive at BluSmart

Aug 2023 - Jun 2025

Senior Customer Service Representative at BluSmart

Aug 2023 - Jun 2025

Nitin Kumar started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 2 jobs. On average, Nitin Kumar works for one company for 2 years 2 months.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Nitin Kumar: **@blu-smart.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Nitin Kumar: +91-***-***-1683.
You can reach Nitin Kumar through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Nitin Kumar has 3 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Sr. Executive, and Senior Customer Service Representative at companies such as BluSmart, and BluSmart.
Yes. Nitin Kumar's SignalHire profile was last updated on 12 April 2026, reflecting their current position as Escalation supervisor at BluSmart in Gurugram, Haryana, India.

Nitin Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Nitin kumar
INFOFIT SOFTWARE SOLUTION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED
Software Intern
Get contacts
NITIN KUMAR
Vidyashram Public School
Administrative Associate
Get contacts
NITIN KUMAR
THDC India Limited Official
Geotechnical Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mieckaella Bermudez
Escalation supervisor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at BluSmart

Name
Company
Position
PRINCE HLATSHWAYO
Online Support Specialist
Get contacts
Harish Saini
Shift Executive
Get contacts
TANMAY MUKHARJEE
Taxi Driver
Get contacts
Sonu Rao
Driver
Get contacts
MOHIT SHARMA
Transport Specialist
Get contacts
Vishwas Reddy
Information Security Engineer
Get contacts
Rajendra Kumar
Car Driver
Get contacts
Akash raw editing
Professional Driver
Get contacts
Atul Singh Rathore
Executive Assistant
Get contacts
Charan Sai
Administrative Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP