Nikil Kumar

Nikil Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Intern at Karmani Dental Care|Karachi Division, Sindh, Pakistan

Position:

Intern at Karmani Dental Care

Location:

Karachi Division, Sindh, Pakistan

LinkedIn
View Nikil Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-18
Updated: 2026-04-18

Found email addresses for Nikil Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for Nikil Kumar:

Searching for Nikil Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Nikil Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Nikil Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Intern at Karmani Dental Care
Intern at Civil Hospital Mithi

- Current

Intern at DUHS

- Current

House Officer at Liaquat College of Medicine & Dentistry

Jun 2025 - Current

Internship Trainee at DOW UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES (DUHS)

May 2025 - Jun 2025

Ex.Intern at DOW UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES (DUHS)

Jun 2024 - Jul 2024

Nikil Kumar started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Nikil Kumar works for one company for 5 months.

Their professional focus is Active Listening, Basic Life Support (BLS), and Business Communications across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor's degree at Liaquat college of medicine and dentistry Karachi

Intermediate at MIRPURKHAS

Master at MIRPURKHAS

Bachelor of Dental Surgery at Jinnah Sindh Medical University

Skills

Active Listening, Leadership, Project Management, Microsoft Office, Team Leadership, Microsoft Project, Teaching, Business Communications, Language Skills, Patient Communications, Information Extraction, Dental Surgery, Management, Patient Education, Finance, Microsoft Word, Sindhi, Urdu, Organizational Management, Communication, Leadership Management, Basic Life Support (BLS), English, Student Leadership, Medical Education, Microsoft Excel, Research Skills, Time Management, Customer Satisfaction, First Aid, Restorative Dentistry

Nikil Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Nikil kumar
HI TECH ARAI PRIVATE LIMITED
Operations Intern
Get contacts
Nikil Kumar
Freelance
Full-stack Developer
Get contacts
Nikil Kumar
Senior Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Ayshah Yunos
Sipitang District Education Office, Sabah
Intern
Get contacts
Vanshika Kushwaha
Biodiversity conservation and Rural Biotechnology center
Intern
Get contacts
Bismiyamol Thomas
Pinnacle GST Consultation
Intern
Get contacts
Prashant Tripathi
Intern
Get contacts
Malika
National Center for biotechnology Almaty Branch
Intern
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP