Michelle Eul Dickerson

Michelle Eul Dickerson: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Cardiac Care Coordinator at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​|Lexington, Kentucky, United States

Position:

Cardiac Care Coordinator at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​

Location:

Lexington, Kentucky, United States

LinkedIn
View Michelle Eul Dickerson's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-10-05
Updated: 2026-10-05

Found email addresses for Michelle Eul Dickerson:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Michelle Eul Dickerson:

Searching for Michelle Eul Dickerson profiles
0% completed

A different Michelle Eul Dickerson?

Sign up to search for other Michelle Eul Dickerson's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 30 years

Cardiac Care Coordinator at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​

Dec 2020 - Current

Vein Care Coordinator at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​

Dec 2013 - Current

Certified Professional Coder (CPC), Cardiology at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​

Jun 2020 - Dec 2020

Hospital Coordinator / CMA/CCMA at CHI Saint Joseph Health Medical Group - Cardiology Associates

Dec 2013 - Jun 2020

Medical Receptionist, Cardiology at Lexington Clinic

Oct 2007 - Dec 2013

Hospital Coordinator at Lexington Cardiology Consultants

Dec 1999 - Sep 2007

Unit Information Desk Clerk, Cardiac Step-Down at Baptist Health Lexington

Oct 1996 - Dec 1999

Michelle Eul Dickerson started working in 1996, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 6 jobs. On average, Michelle Eul Dickerson works for one company for 6 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Anatomy, Attention to Detail, and Bandwidth across 3 core areas.

Michelle holds Certified Professional Coder (CPC) and Certified Medical Assistant (CMA) certifications and has been awarded NSCS Honor Society, NSLS Honor Society, and President’s List

Education

Bachelor of Science in Health Administration at University of Phoenix

Certified Professional Coder (CPC®) at AAPC

CMA/CCMA at KY Healthcare Training

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Kelsey Truong
Cardiac Care Coordinator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at CommonSpirit – Kentucky​​​​​​​

Name
Company
Position
Lindsay Clements
Diagnostic Medical Sonographer
Get contacts
Brian Elvir
Cardiovascular Intensive Care Nurse
Get contacts
Jade Rich
Diagnostic Medical Sonographer
Get contacts
Caroline Saunders
Speech Language Pathologist (CF-SLP)
Get contacts
Haley Busch
Market Director of Service/Clinical Excellence
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP