Marie Ormand

Marie Ormand: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Customer Success Specialist at Inolex|Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

Position:

Customer Success Specialist at Inolex

Location:

Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

LinkedIn
View Marie Ormand's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-03-10
Updated: 2025-03-10

Found email addresses for Marie Ormand:

Business emails:

Found phone for Marie Ormand:

Searching for Marie Ormand profiles
0% completed

A different Marie Ormand?

Sign up to search for other Marie Ormand's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 14 years

Customer Success Specialist at Inolex

Sep 2024 - Current

Customer Service Representative at Composites One

Jul 2023 - Sep 2024

Secretary III at Levine Cancer Institute

Jul 2012 - Aug 2019

Senior Staff Assistant at Levine Cancer Institute

Jul 2012 - Aug 2019

Marie Ormand started working in 2012, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Marie Ormand works for one company for 4 years 4 months.

Their professional focus is Administration, Administrative Assistance, and Clerical Skills across 3 core areas.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Maricel Borja
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Renz Villaluz
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Yvonne Peralta
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Catherine Dixon
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Cale Greenwood
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Jorge Aceves Castro
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Inolex

Name
Company
Position
Daria Davidson
Office Administrator
Get contacts
Robbin Peeler
Customer Success Specialist
Get contacts
Amber Meehan
Application Scientist I
Get contacts
Wendel Souza
Assistente de laboratório MEI
Get contacts
Renata Marques
Analista comercial
Get contacts
Richard Bolton
QC Lab Technician
Get contacts
Barbarah Nabarretti
Farmacêutico
Get contacts
Edison Santos
Lider logistico
Get contacts
Alex Bumgardner
Sample Center Technician
Get contacts
Kate Kaminsky
Quality Control Lead
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP