Maria Nabil

Maria Nabil: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Intern at PwC Egypt|Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

Position:

Intern at PwC Egypt

Location:

Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

LinkedIn
View Maria Nabil's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-07-01
Updated: 2025-07-01

Found email addresses for Maria Nabil:

Business emails:

Found phone for Maria Nabil:

Searching for Maria Nabil profiles
0% completed

A different Maria Nabil?

Sign up to search for other Maria Nabil's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Intern at PwC Egypt

Oct 2023 - Current

Delegate at Auditing Council at COMET Cairo

Apr 2023 - Oct 2023

Student Intern at CIB Egypt

Jul 2023 - Aug 2023

Internship Trainee at Pioneers Securities

Aug 2022 - Sep 2022

Maria Nabil started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Maria Nabil works for one company for 10 months.

Their professional focus is Business Analysis, Communication, and Critical Thinking across 3 core areas.

Education

Georgia State University - J. Mack Robinson College of Business

Georgia state university joint program with cairo university

Saint Joseph language school

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Maria Nabil: ********@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Maria Nabil: +20-***-***-8319.
You can reach Maria Nabil through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Maria Nabil has 4 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Delegate at Auditing Council, Student Intern, and Internship Trainee at companies such as COMET Cairo, CIB Egypt, and Pioneers Securities. Their education includes Georgia State University - J. Mack Robinson College of Business, and Georgia state university joint program with cairo university.
Yes. Maria Nabil's SignalHire profile was last updated on 1 July 2025, reflecting their current position as Intern at PwC Egypt.

Maria Nabil Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Maria Nabil
Personal Banker
Get contacts
Maria Nabil
IT Operations Coordinator
Get contacts
Maria Nabil
Content Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Marsella Puspita Tiono
Intern
Get contacts
Letitia Chauke
Parker ( Baldwin fliters)
Intern
Get contacts
Sonali kumari
DRDO, Ministry of Defence, Govt. of India
Intern
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP