Mareena Deeb

Mareena Deeb: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Consulting Intern at Talogy Middle East & Africa|Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Position:

Consulting Intern at Talogy Middle East & Africa

Location:

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

LinkedIn
View Mareena Deeb's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-03-31
Updated: 2026-03-31

Found email addresses for Mareena Deeb:

Business emails:

Found phone for Mareena Deeb:

Searching for Mareena Deeb profiles
0% completed

A different Mareena Deeb?

Sign up to search for other Mareena Deeb's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Consulting Intern at Talogy Middle East & Africa

Jun 2025 - Current

Project Specialist at Interactive Insurance Brokers

Nov 2024 - Current

Research Assistant at American University of Sharjah

Sep 2022 - Current

Vice President - Psychology Club at American University of Sharjah

May 2023 - May 2024

Tutor - Psychology Learning Center at American University of Sharjah

Feb 2023 - May 2024

Graduate Training Program at Wellness Hub

Sep 2025 - Oct 2025

Wellbeing Intern at VIWELL

Jul 2024 - Oct 2024

Mareena Deeb started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 6 jobs. On average, Mareena Deeb works for one company for 1 year 4 months.

Education

Bachelor of Arts - BA at American University of Sharjah

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Safa Mohamed
Trailmark Strategies
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
Eden Tsao
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
Alex Brousseau
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
Kenneth Kim
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
David DellAgnese
Ninja Selling
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
Sarangi Nair
JH Solutions & Consulting
Consulting Intern
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Talogy Middle East & Africa

Name
Company
Position
Brittany Oliver
Business Development Coordinator - with Certification Course Management
Get contacts
Manal AlYounis
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Rania Mansour
Project Coordinator
Get contacts
Ahmed Towman
Arabization Manager
Get contacts
Catherine Joseph
Senior Project Coordinator
Get contacts
Munir Burhan
Human Resources Consultant
Get contacts
Alison Loughran
Consulting Support Manager Middle East
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP