Kundan Kumar

Kundan Kumar: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Consultant at EY|Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Position:

Senior Consultant at EY

Location:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

LinkedIn
View Kundan Kumar's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-11
Updated: 2026-05-11

Found email addresses for Kundan Kumar:

Business emails:

Found phone for Kundan Kumar:

Searching for Kundan Kumar profiles
0% completed

A different Kundan Kumar?

Sign up to search for other Kundan Kumar's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 10 years

Senior Consultant at EY

Oct 2024 - Current

Consultant at EY

Aug 2022 - Oct 2024

Associate Consultant at Capgemini

Jul 2021 - Aug 2022

System Engineer at IBM

Mar 2016 - May 2018

Kundan Kumar started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 3 jobs. On average, Kundan Kumar works for one company for 1 year 10 months.

Their professional focus is SAP BIS, SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW), and SAP ERP across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at Tezpur University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Kundan Kumar: **@ey.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Kundan Kumar: +91-***-***-5216.
You can reach Kundan Kumar through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Kundan Kumar has 10 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Consultant, Associate Consultant, and System Engineer at companies such as EY, Capgemini, and IBM. Their education includes Bachelor of Technology - BTech from Tezpur University.
Yes. Kundan Kumar's SignalHire profile was last updated on 11 May 2026, reflecting their current position as Senior Consultant at EY in London, United Kingdom.

Kundan Kumar Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Kundan Kumar
Rajeswari hospital
Registered Nurse
Get contacts
Kundan Kumar
REDTAPE LIMITED
Account Manager
Get contacts
Kundan Kumar
Shyam Sel & Power Limited
Senior Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Amirthalakshmi Duraisamy
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Avishai Drori
Various Defense Industries
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Anthony Hindmarsh
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Jonathan Han
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Sureshbabu Thummapudi
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Willson Lewis
T.O.E.C International Engineering Contracting Construction Industrial and Trading Company
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at EY

Name
Company
Position
Gunaseelan
Program Manager
Get contacts
Alka Sharma
Auditor
Get contacts
Mihir Kadam
Consultant
Get contacts
Jaspreet Singh
Tax Analyst
Get contacts
Priya Unnikrishnan
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Priya
Manager
Get contacts
Divya Kumari
Tax Analyst
Get contacts
Krishna Kant
Manager
Get contacts
Jackson Johny
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Sai Vikas Dadi
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP