Visal Vs

Visal Vs: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Medical Marketing Director at Johnson & Johnson | Vision|Wayanad, Kerala, India

Position:

Medical Marketing Director at Johnson & Johnson | Vision

Location:

Wayanad, Kerala, India

LinkedIn
View Visal Vs's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-13
Updated: 2026-07-13

Found email addresses for Visal Vs:

Business emails:
v******s@johnsongage.com

Found phone for Visal Vs:

Searching for Visal Vs profiles
0% completed

A different Visal Vs?

Sign up to search for other Visal Vs's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Medical Marketing Director at Johnson & Johnson | Vision

Mar 2019 - Current

Shareholder at Beverly Hills Plastic Surgery Hospital

Mar 2018 - Current

Visal Vs started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Visal Vs works for one company for 7 years 11 months.

Their professional focus is Analytical Skills and Certified IT Infrastructure soc Analyst across 2 core areas.

Education

Bsc at Gvhss

Master's degree at California State University, Los Angeles - College of Business and Economics

Bachelor's degree at Zhejiang University

Visal Vs Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Jenny Nisol
Silk Clinics
Registered Nurse
Get contacts
Jenny
RAZAFINDRABE COLLECTIONS
CEO
Get contacts
Jenny
Hongyu real estate
CEO
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Catherine
Medical Marketing Director
Get contacts
Eileen
Medical Marketing Director
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Johnson & Johnson | Vision

Name
Company
Position
Clare Anthuvan
APAC Communications Manager
Get contacts
Lily Taylor
Medical device regional agents
Get contacts
Lisa Nolan
District Sales Manager
Get contacts
Catherine
Medical Marketing Director
Get contacts
Julio Cesar Gutierrez
Senior Field Sales Representative
Get contacts
Lindsey Gilliland
Regional Operations Manager
Get contacts
Dylan Cameron
Territory Account Manager
Get contacts
David Craine
Senior Project Coordinator
Get contacts
Greg Giuliano
Area Vice President
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP