Jamil Patel

Jamil Patel: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Store Clerk at Canadian Tire|Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Position:

Store Clerk at Canadian Tire

Location:

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

LinkedIn
View Jamil Patel's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-27
Updated: 2026-06-27

Found email addresses for Jamil Patel:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
j***@cne-eg.com,
p***@outlook.com,
j***@winnersllc.com

Found phones for Jamil Patel:

+1-306-***-**87
Searching for Jamil Patel profiles
0% completed

A different Jamil Patel?

Sign up to search for other Jamil Patel's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Store Clerk at Canadian Tire

May 2022 - Current

Sales associate at Cable Network Egypt - CNE

- Current

Cashier and Customer Service Rep at WINNERS!

Sep 2019 - Sep 2022

Security Guard at Paladin Security

Feb 2020 - Sep 2021

Sporting Goods Sales Associate at Walmart

Apr 2018 - Jan 2020

Jamil Patel started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Jamil Patel works for one company for 2 years 8 months.

Their professional focus is Building Security, Business Management, and Cash Handling across 3 core areas.

Education

Toronto Metropolitan University

High School Diploma at Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Jamil Patel, both business and personal. Their business email is p***@yahoo.ca, and personal emails include p***@yahoo.ca, j***@cne-eg.com, and p***@outlook.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Jamil Patel: +1-819-***-**80, and +1-306-***-**87.
You can reach Jamil Patel through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Sales associate, Cashier and Customer Service Rep, and Security Guard at companies such as Cable Network Egypt - CNE, WINNERS!, and Paladin Security. Their education includes Toronto Metropolitan University, and High School Diploma from Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute.
Yes. Jamil Patel's SignalHire profile was last updated on 27 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Store Clerk at Canadian Tire.

Jamil Patel Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Jamil Patel
Associate manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Meleisa Chase Williams
Shirts By The Bay
Store Clerk
Get contacts
Elizabeth Irungu
Deylin Ultimate springs ltd
Store Clerk
Get contacts
Md adil
Store Clerk
Get contacts
Terra Huff
Manna Food Coop
Store Clerk
Get contacts
Lucas Gaskill
Store Clerk
Get contacts
GEOFFREY WANYAMA
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION UNIT (SEPU)
Store Clerk
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP