Jade Sinclair

Jade Sinclair: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Associate HSE Consultant at Prensa Pty Ltd|Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Position:

Associate HSE Consultant at Prensa Pty Ltd

Location:

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

LinkedIn
View Jade Sinclair's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-11
Updated: 2026-06-11

Found email addresses for Jade Sinclair:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Jade Sinclair:

Searching for Jade Sinclair profiles
0% completed

A different Jade Sinclair?

Sign up to search for other Jade Sinclair's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

Associate HSE Consultant at Prensa Pty Ltd

Sep 2024 - Current

Swim Instructor at Shapland Swim Schools

Mar 2024 - Sep 2024

Graduate Student at University of Wollongong

Feb 2020 - Dec 2023

Academic Tutor at Self-employed

Feb 2023 - Nov 2023

Educator at Camp Australia

Sep 2022 - Aug 2023

Product Sales Agent (Summer Seasonal) at Vail Resorts

Apr 2022 - Sep 2022

Medical Receptionist at Dr Angela Sumner

Jan 2018 - Oct 2020

Experience Coordinator at Fairmont Banff Springs

Jan 2019 - Dec 2019

Jade Sinclair started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 7 companies and 7 jobs. On average, Jade Sinclair works for one company for 1 year 6 months.

Their professional focus is Academic Advising, Analytical Skills, and ArcGIS Pro across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Science - BS at University of Wollongong

Harvard Online

Bachelor of Geoscience at University of New England (AU)

TAFE NSW

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Oskar Kocsis
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Manning Peart
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Hugh Steventon
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Ruby Hotchin
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Andrew Hennessy
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Courtney Salomon
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Prensa Pty Ltd

Name
Company
Position
Isabella Kritzler
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Emma Gibbs
HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Brody Perry
Senior Health Safety & Environmental Consultant
Get contacts
Luke Johnson
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Andrew Jacovides
Principal Environmental Consultant
Get contacts
Amira Shaholli
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Khushi Sangadiya
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Brigitta Bjornenak
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
Damon Ashby
HSE Consultant
Get contacts
TSZ wai Leung
Associate HSE Consultant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP