Hamed Elsayed

Hamed Elsayed: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Expert supply chain planner at LEONI|Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

Position:

Expert supply chain planner at LEONI

Location:

Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

LinkedIn
View Hamed Elsayed's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-02-26
Updated: 2025-02-26

Found email addresses for Hamed Elsayed:

Business emails:

Found phone for Hamed Elsayed:

Searching for Hamed Elsayed profiles
0% completed

A different Hamed Elsayed?

Sign up to search for other Hamed Elsayed's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 18 years

Expert supply chain planner at LEONI

Dec 2018 - Current

Segmental production planner at LEONI

Dec 2012 - Dec 2018

Quality Administrator at LEONI

Dec 2008 - Dec 2012

Hamed Elsayed started working in 2008, then the employee has changed 2 jobs. On average, Hamed Elsayed works for one company for 5 years 10 months.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Hamed Elsayed: **@leoni.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Hamed Elsayed: +20-***-***-6265.
You can reach Hamed Elsayed through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Hamed Elsayed has 18 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Segmental production planner, and Quality Administrator at companies such as LEONI, and LEONI.
Yes. Hamed Elsayed's SignalHire profile was last updated on 26 February 2025, reflecting their current position as Expert supply chain planner at LEONI in Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany.

Hamed Elsayed Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Hamed Elsayed
Senior Software Developer
Get contacts
Hamed Elsayed
Landscape projects manager
Get contacts
Hamed Elsayed
شركة عمار للتطوير للمقاوالت العامة والتطوير العقاري
Finance Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at LEONI

Name
Company
Position
saad Abdelghfar
Leoni wirring systems egypt
Get contacts
Ivan Radosavljevic
Maintenance Technician
Get contacts
Sara Saoud
Project Manager
Get contacts
Mohab Raafat
Lead Specialist Production Technology Engineer
Get contacts
Houssem Bousrih
BI Reporting Analyst
Get contacts
Abdelkareem Mostafa
Payroll Specialist
Get contacts
Wissem Ennouri
Expert process
Get contacts
Anouer Bakini
Expert Customer Quality Management Projects
Get contacts
Mohammed Elraiess
Human Resources Business Partner
Get contacts
Milan Stankovic
Lead Specialist HR Training
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP