Feyza Midillioğlu

Feyza Midillioğlu: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Software Developer at Vakıf Katılım|Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey

Position:

Software Developer at Vakıf Katılım

Location:

Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey

LinkedIn
View Feyza Midillioğlu's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-18
Updated: 2026-05-18

Found email addresses for Feyza Midillioğlu:

Business emails:

Found phone for Feyza Midillioğlu:

Searching for Feyza Midillioğlu profiles
0% completed

A different Feyza Midillioğlu?

Sign up to search for other Feyza Midillioğlu's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Software Developer at Vakıf Katılım

Sep 2024 - Current

Software Developer at Vakıf Katılım

Oct 2022 - Sep 2024

Software Developer at PsiKod

Oct 2022 - Jan 2026

Feyza Midillioğlu started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 1 company. On average, Feyza Midillioğlu works for one company for 2 years 4 months.

Their professional focus is .NET, C#, and MsSql across 3 core areas.

Education

4.sınıf at İstanbul Aydın Universitesi

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Bavani
Crystalhr and security solutions private limited
Software Developer
Get contacts
VanHau Cao
Software Developer
Get contacts
Chai Halfon
ThreeDotsOnline
Software Developer
Get contacts
Arijit Tah
Software Developer
Get contacts
Vishnu Radhakrishnan
Software Developer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Vakıf Katılım

Name
Company
Position
Barış Şen
Strategy Planning Associate
Get contacts
Kemal Yılmaz
İç Anadolu Bölge Kredi Tahsis Yöneticisi
Get contacts
Aleyna Nur Sazak
Kıdemli Gişe
Get contacts
Emre Ergenekon
Credit Risk Analytics Specialist
Get contacts
Ahmet Hakan Külak
Bireysel Kredi Tahsis Uzmanı
Get contacts
Emine Palvan
Organizational Development Assistant Specialist
Get contacts
Zeynep Güngördü
Recruitment and Employee Relations Specialist
Get contacts
Ayça Gurbetoğlu
Data Governance and Personal Data Protection Law Assistant Specialist
Get contacts
Deniz Şen
Gişe Görevlisi
Get contacts
Fatih Alpağut
Commercial Banking Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP