Fahed AL

Fahed AL: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Junior structural engineer at MOSTAQBAL|Amman, Amman, Jordan

Position:

Junior structural engineer at MOSTAQBAL

Location:

Amman, Amman, Jordan

LinkedIn
View Fahed AL's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-18
Updated: 2026-04-18

Found email addresses for Fahed AL:

Business emails:

Found phone for Fahed AL:

Searching for Fahed AL profiles
0% completed

A different Fahed AL?

Sign up to search for other Fahed AL's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 2 years

Junior structural engineer at MOSTAQBAL

Jul 2024 - Current

Internship Trainee at MOSTAQBAL

Mar 2024 - May 2024

Fahed AL started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, Fahed AL works for one company for 1 year 1 month.

Their professional focus is AutoCAD, Autodesk Civil 3D, and Computer-Aided Design (CAD) across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Engineering - BE at University of Jordan, Amman

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Fahed AL: f**l@mostaqbal.jo.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Fahed AL: +962-***-***-7373.
You can reach Fahed AL through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Fahed AL has 2 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Internship Trainee at companies such as MOSTAQBAL. Their education includes Bachelor of Engineering - BE from University of Jordan, Amman.
Yes. Fahed AL's SignalHire profile was last updated on 18 April 2026, reflecting their current position as Junior structural engineer at MOSTAQBAL in Amman, Amman, Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan.

Fahed AL Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
FAHED ALSUBAIE
Electrical Engineer | Supervisor
Get contacts
Fahed Al
Associate Dean of General Education
Get contacts
Fahed Al
MOE in UAE
Lead Teacher
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
David Watson
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
Neha George
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
Aashish Bhatta
Building Design Authority Pvt. Ltd.
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
Tanisha Uppin
AMINBHAVI AND HEGDE CONSULTING ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
CHETANKUMAR
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
Krishna Bhavsar
Junior structural engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at MOSTAQBAL

Name
Company
Position
Omar Safadi
Environmental Engineer
Get contacts
Marah Alrashdan
Infrastructure Engineer
Get contacts
Sameer Jaber
Surveyor
Get contacts
mohammad abu yassen
Senior Bridge Engineer
Get contacts
Abdallah Al
Senior Consultant MEP
Get contacts
Hala Al Rababah
Environmental Engineer
Get contacts
Ruwa Bahnasi
Head of QS and Contracts Department
Get contacts
Osama Ghishan
Head of GIS
Get contacts
Heba Almanaseer
Infrastructure Engineer
Get contacts
Arwa Al
Head of structural department
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP