Edward OConnell

Edward OConnell: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
President at The Hyperion Group|Englewood, Florida, United States

Position:

President at The Hyperion Group

Location:

Englewood, Florida, United States

LinkedIn
View Edward OConnell's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-26
Updated: 2026-07-26

Found email addresses for Edward OConnell:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
e*************l@msn.com

Found phone for Edward OConnell:

Searching for Edward OConnell profiles
0% completed

A different Edward OConnell?

Sign up to search for other Edward OConnell's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

President at The Hyperion Group

Jan 1989 - Current

President at The Hyperion Group

Jan 1989 - Current

Edward OConnell started working in 1989. On average, Edward OConnell works for one company for 37 years 7 months.

Edward is proficient in English. Their professional focus is Automotive, Contract Negotiation, and Lean Manufacturing across 3 core areas.

Education

Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.) at Roosevelt University

Edward OConnell Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Edward
Associate Director, Requirements and Capabilities-Air Defense Effectors
Get contacts
Edward OConnell
Shareholder
Get contacts
Edward Oconnell
Maintenance Technician
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Jonathan Capolupo
Transporteurs-Unis
President
Get contacts
Jeremy Perkins
Perkins Insurance Services
President
Get contacts
Harshit
JiSK IT Solutions
President
Get contacts
Aeron Humaid
President
Get contacts
Christian Chibuike Aguoru
Antimicrobial Resistant Club MOUAU
President
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP