DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI

DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Assistant Professor at Yashoda Technical Campus|Satara, Maharashtra, India

Position:

Assistant Professor at Yashoda Technical Campus

Location:

Satara, Maharashtra, India

LinkedIn
View DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-17
Updated: 2026-07-17

Found email addresses for DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI:

Searching for DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI profiles
0% completed

A different DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI?

Sign up to search for other DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 13 years

Assistant Professor at Yashoda Technical Campus

May 2024 - Current

Assistant Professor at Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences,Tirupati

Aug 2022 - Dec 2024

Assistant Professor at Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering

Apr 2016 - Jul 2022

Assistant Professor at Dhaanish Ahmed College of Engineering

Dec 2013 - Apr 2015

DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI started working in 2013, then the employee has changed 3 companies. On average, DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI works for one company for 3 years.

Their professional focus is Artificial Intelligence (AI), Data Science, and Deep Learning across 3 core areas.

Education

Master of Engineering - MEng at Anna University Chennai

Bachelor of Engineering - BE at C. Abdul Hakeem College of Engineering & Technology

DINESHKUMAR PICHANDI Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
DINESHKUMAR
Uttam Fitting IND
Account Manager
Get contacts
DINESHKUMAR
Honda ShowRoom, Sales & Services, Hinjilicut
Account Manager
Get contacts
DINESHKUMAR
Daimler India Commercial Vehicles
Supervisor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Tushar Patil
SSPM college of pharmacy Diwanmala laling Dhule
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Shimul Ray
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Minal Sharma
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Yashoda Technical Campus

Name
Company
Position
Neha Pansande
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Devendra Adsul
Senior Employee
Get contacts
Siddhi Sankpal
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Shridhar Chavan
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Amitkumar Jagadale
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
Harshavardhan Ovhal
Assistant Professor
Get contacts
PRATIK MATKAR
Head of Department
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP