Dev Tailor

Dev Tailor: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Talent Specialist at Collabera|Vadodara, Gujarat, India

Position:

Talent Specialist at Collabera

Location:

Vadodara, Gujarat, India

LinkedIn
View Dev Tailor's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-09-15
Updated: 2026-09-15

Found email addresses for Dev Tailor:

Business emails:

Found phone for Dev Tailor:

Searching for Dev Tailor profiles
0% completed

A different Dev Tailor?

Sign up to search for other Dev Tailor's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Talent Specialist at Collabera

Sep 2026 - Current

Talent Acquisition Associate at Collabera

Feb 2026 - Sep 2026

Dev Tailor started working in 2026, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, Dev Tailor works for one company for 4 months.

Their professional focus is English, Global Talent Acquisition, and Microsoft Excel across 3 core areas.

Dev holds DRCP certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGG. AND TECH., LIMDA, VAGHODIA 037

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Dev Tailor: d***t@collabera.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Dev Tailor: +91-***-***-6401.
You can reach Dev Tailor through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Talent Acquisition Associate at companies such as Collabera. Their education includes Bachelor of Technology - BTech from PARUL INSTITUTE OF ENGG. AND TECH., LIMDA, VAGHODIA 037.
Yes. Dev Tailor's SignalHire profile was last updated on 15 September 2026, reflecting their current position as Talent Specialist at Collabera in Basking Ridge, New Jersey, United States.

Dev Tailor Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Dev Tailor
Credit Operation Executive And Teller
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Patricio Franczak
Together Devs
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
sahi sm
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
Prashasti Singh
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
Nancy Watts
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
Chaithra Honnappa
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
Jayasree Dharan
Talent Specialist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Collabera

Name
Company
Position
Satakshi Mishra
Account Executive
Get contacts
Yusuf khan Pathan
Associate
Get contacts
Akash
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Krishna Shinde
Executive Assistant Finance
Get contacts
Aditya Dave
Executive- Audit and Compliance
Get contacts
Harsh Singh
Associate-RCM
Get contacts
Rishika Parikh
Executive Finance and Accounts
Get contacts
Mubsshira Sodagar
Customer Support Specialist
Get contacts
Veronica Duran
AI Software Developer
Get contacts
Gagana
Senior Technical Support Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP