Deepika Gupta

Deepika Gupta: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Senior Test Lead at Tata Consultancy Services|Delhi, India

Position:

Senior Test Lead at Tata Consultancy Services

Location:

Delhi, India

LinkedIn
View Deepika Gupta's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-26
Updated: 2026-06-26

Found email addresses for Deepika Gupta:

Business emails:

Found phone for Deepika Gupta:

Searching for Deepika Gupta profiles
0% completed

A different Deepika Gupta?

Sign up to search for other Deepika Gupta's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Senior Test Lead at Tata Consultancy Services

Aug 2023 - Current

ETL tester,Test lead at Tata Consultancy Services

- Aug 2023

Deepika Gupta started working in 2023, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, Deepika Gupta works for one company for 2 years 10 months.

Their professional focus is Agile Methodologies, ETL Testing, and PL/SQL across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at Rajasthan Technical University, Kota

Deepika Gupta Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
DEEPIKA GUPTA
Financial Accountant
Get contacts
Deepika Gupta
Content Editor
Get contacts
Deepika Gupta
Customer Service Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Akash Tiwari
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
Mohan
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
Mufti Mustaque Rahman
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
Aswini Mohan
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
Varun
Senior Test Lead
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Tata Consultancy Services

Name
Company
Position
GULAM POTULURI
System Engineer
Get contacts
Sharanya Pal
System Engineer
Get contacts
REVANTH OGIRALA
Analytics Engineer
Get contacts
Amit Raut
Project Manager
Get contacts
Ayush Sharma
Business Intelligence Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP