Deepika Deepika

Deepika Deepika: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Technical Support-Apple at Transcom|Kitchener, Ontario, Canada

Position:

Technical Support-Apple at Transcom

Location:

Kitchener, Ontario, Canada

LinkedIn
View Deepika Deepika's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-28
Updated: 2026-04-28

Found email addresses for Deepika Deepika:

Business emails:

Found phone for Deepika Deepika:

Searching for Deepika Deepika profiles
0% completed

A different Deepika Deepika?

Sign up to search for other Deepika Deepika's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 10 years

Technical Support-Apple at Transcom

Aug 2024 - Current

Customer Service Consultant at Rogers Communications

Feb 2023 - Oct 2024

Coordinator/supervisor at Ferrero

Sep 2022 - Jan 2023

Customer Service Representative at PC Financials

Mar 2022 - May 2022

Information Technology Help Desk Support at Systematic Solutions

Aug 2016 - Aug 2018

Deepika Deepika started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Deepika Deepika works for one company for 1 year 2 months.

Their professional focus is Active Directory, Administration, and ADP Payroll across 3 core areas.

Education

Postgraduate Diploma at Conestoga College

Conestoga College

Skills

Troubleshooting, Communication, Computer Literacy, Time Management, Exchange Server, VMWare ESXi, Microsoft Excel, Office 365, SQL, Customer Service, Administration, Technical Assistance, Customer Service Representatives, Windows 10, Easily Adaptable, Help Desk Support, Information Technology, ADP Payroll, English, System Configuration, ITIL, Scheduling, Linux System Administration, Computer Networking, Office Administration, ESXi, Microsoft Exchange, Networking, Field Supervision, Technical Support, HTML Scripting, ITIL Process, DHCP, Microsoft Access, Office 365 Administration, Negotiation, Core Java, Group Policy, Active Directory, Interpersonal Communication, C++, Customer Experience, Technical Documentation, DNS Server, System Administration, Operations Management, Windows Desktop Administration, Microsoft SQL Server, Software Installation, Sales, Problem Solving

Deepika Deepika Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Deepika Deepika
None
None
Get contacts
Deepika Deepika
Quality Inspector
Get contacts
Deepika Deepika
Inspira Kids Early Learning Centre Sydenham
Educator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Transcom

Name
Company
Position
Harish Tolani
FPA-Team Lead
Get contacts
Shweta Punde
Senior Training Specialist
Get contacts
Saanvi Dinani
Deputy Manager Training
Get contacts
Nikhil Jethani
Quality Assurance Analyst
Get contacts
Cindy Joy
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Sherif Medhat
Travel Advisor
Get contacts
Nima Josefi
Technical Support Specialist
Get contacts
Amber Foster
Tech Support
Get contacts
Deepesh Goyal
Process Trainer
Get contacts
Gyanesh Katara
Team Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP