Clémence CHALOT

Clémence CHALOT: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Product Manager at Temple & Webster|Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Position:

Product Manager at Temple & Webster

Location:

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

LinkedIn
View Clémence CHALOT's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-18
Updated: 2026-06-18

Found email addresses for Clémence CHALOT:

Business emails:
c*************t@wavestone.com,
c*****t@webershandwick.com
Personal emails:

Found phones for Clémence CHALOT:

+61-470-***-*02
Searching for Clémence CHALOT profiles
0% completed

A different Clémence CHALOT?

Sign up to search for other Clémence CHALOT's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 12 years

Product Manager at Temple & Webster

Apr 2025 - Current

Product Manager at Resonate CX

Jan 2024 - Jun 2025

Product Manager & UX Designer at Insider Journeys

Apr 2023 - Dec 2023

Product Owner | Senior Digital Transformation Consultant at Wavestone

Jul 2021 - Aug 2022

Account Developer at Wavestone

Jan 2020 - Jun 2021

Product Owner | Digital Transformation Consultant at Wavestone

Jul 2018 - Dec 2019

Talent Acquisition Recruiter at Wavestone

Jan 2018 - Jun 2018

Digital Transformation Consultant at Wavestone

Sep 2017 - Dec 2017

Sales and Marketing Representative at La Maison Champs Elysées

Jan 2016 - Jul 2016

International Marketing Consultant at Laurent Gerbaud Chocolatier

Jun 2015 - Dec 2015

Intern in Communication and Public Relations, Healthcare at Weber Shandwick

Jul 2014 - Dec 2014

Clémence CHALOT started working in 2014, then the employee has changed 6 companies and 9 jobs. On average, Clémence CHALOT works for one company for 10 months.

Clémence is proficient in Chinese, English, and French. Their professional focus is Agile Methodologies, Data Analysis, and Management across 3 core areas.

Clémence holds Agile User Experience Design and Research, UX Research: Journey Mapping, and Certified SAFe® 5 Agilist certifications.

Education

Le Wagon

Master's degree at IÉSEG School of Management

Cours du soir (Fondation Rachel Boyer) at Ecole du Louvre

Tecnológico de Monterrey, Campus Guadalajara

French Baccalauréat at Lycée Français International Charles de Gaulle de Pékin

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Clémence CHALOT, both business and personal. Their business email is c*************t@templeandwebster.com.au, and personal emails include c*************t@gmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Clémence CHALOT: +61-466-***-*88, and +61-470-***-*02.
You can reach Clémence CHALOT through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Clémence CHALOT has 12 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Product Manager, Product Manager & UX Designer, and Product Owner | Senior Digital Transformation Consultant at companies such as Resonate CX, Insider Journeys, and Wavestone. Their education includes Le Wagon, and Master's degree from IÉSEG School of Management.
Yes. Clémence CHALOT's SignalHire profile was last updated on 18 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Product Manager at Temple & Webster in St Peters, NSW, Australia.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Erin Goh
Product Manager
Get contacts
Karolina Kubiliute
Product Manager
Get contacts
Tracey Johnson
Product Manager
Get contacts
Gemma ORourke
Product Manager
Get contacts
Nicole Ng
Product Manager
Get contacts
Aakash Kumar
Product Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Temple & Webster

Name
Company
Position
Kate España
Quality Management Officer
Get contacts
Tate Dimech
Senior CRM Specialist
Get contacts
Tianyi Jiang
Software Engineer
Get contacts
Tiana Pillay
People & Culture Advisor
Get contacts
Jake Monterde
Carrier Performance
Get contacts
Salvador Indemne
Control tower agent
Get contacts
Jobelle
Accounts Payable Assistant
Get contacts
Pauly de la Cruz
Transport control
Get contacts
Michael
Supplier Operations Senior Associate
Get contacts
Salvador Indemne
Logistic Transport
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP