Blake Starr

Blake Starr: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Recruiter II at IDR, Inc.|Denver, Colorado, United States

Position:

Recruiter II at IDR, Inc.

Location:

Denver, Colorado, United States

LinkedIn
View Blake Starr's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-06
Updated: 2026-06-06

Found email addresses for Blake Starr:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
b***@hotmail.com,
b***@aol.com,
s***@gmail.com

Found phones for Blake Starr:

+1-323-***-**69,
+1-323-***-**80,
+1-909-***-**57
Searching for Blake Starr profiles
0% completed

A different Blake Starr?

Sign up to search for other Blake Starr's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 2 years

Recruiter II at IDR, Inc.

Apr 2026 - Current

Recruiter I at IDR, Inc.

Oct 2025 - May 2026

Associate Recruiter at IDR, Inc.

Jan 2025 - Oct 2025

Social Media Marketing Specialist at Break-Neck Performance

May 2024 - Jan 2025

Blake Starr started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 1 company and 3 jobs. On average, Blake Starr works for one company for 7 months.

Their professional focus is Applicant Tracking Systems, Branding & Identity, and Creative Problem Solving across 3 core areas.

Blake holds Great Recruiters Certification certifications.

Education

Bachelor's degree at Texas Tech University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Blake Starr, both business and personal. Their business email is b****r@idr-inc.com, and personal emails include b***@yahoo.com, b***@hotmail.com, and b***@aol.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Blake Starr: +1-520-***-**82, +1-323-***-**69, and +1-323-***-**80.
You can reach Blake Starr through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Blake Starr has 2 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Recruiter I, Associate Recruiter, and Social Media Marketing Specialist at companies such as IDR, Inc., IDR, Inc., and Break-Neck Performance. Their education includes Bachelor's degree from Texas Tech University.
Yes. Blake Starr's SignalHire profile was last updated on 6 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Recruiter II at IDR, Inc. in Alpharetta, Georgia, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Evan Gill
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Cory Jeon
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Devin Thompson
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Jennifer Richardson
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Bruno Forestieri
Dexian
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Nikole Chem
Recruiter II
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at IDR, Inc.

Name
Company
Position
Diana Garcia Perez
Reimbursement Specialist/ Claims Processor
Get contacts
Allie Hebert
Recruiter I
Get contacts
Ashley Norman
Recruiter II
Get contacts
Mary Paretti
IT Recruiter I
Get contacts
Bobby
Help Desk Analyst
Get contacts
Amber Terry
Digital Marketing Manager
Get contacts
Nallapareddy Himabindu
Saba LMS Expert
Get contacts
Sriram reddy Kethati
Data Architect
Get contacts
Catherine Evans
Associate Recruiter
Get contacts
Cris Maier
Information Technology Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP