Avinav Agarwal

Avinav Agarwal: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Web & Media Associate at Neso Academy|Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Position:

Web & Media Associate at Neso Academy

Location:

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

LinkedIn
View Avinav Agarwal's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-29
Updated: 2026-06-29

Found email addresses for Avinav Agarwal:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Avinav Agarwal:

Searching for Avinav Agarwal profiles
0% completed

A different Avinav Agarwal?

Sign up to search for other Avinav Agarwal's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Web & Media Associate at Neso Academy

Sep 2025 - Current

Content Writer at Neso Academy

Sep 2024 - Current

Data Analyst at Freelance

Jul 2024 - Oct 2024

Full-stack Developer at Anagh - Forum for Sustainable Outreach

Feb 2024 - May 2024

Tech Intern at Bhangola

Jul 2023 - Sep 2023

Machine Learning Intern at Indian Institute of Technology, Jammu

Jun 2022 - Jul 2022

Avinav Agarwal started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Avinav Agarwal works for one company for 7 months.

Their professional focus is Algorithms, Anaconda, and Analytical Skills across 3 core areas.

Avinav holds C# Basic, SQL Basic, and Data Science certifications.

Education

Bachelor of Technology - BTech at Jaypee Institute Of Information Technology

Other employees at Neso Academy

Name
Company
Position
Shiv Sablok
Computer Science & Engineering (CSE) Instructor
Get contacts
Abhishek Singh
Android Intern
Get contacts
Jagriti Singh
Director
Get contacts
vaibhav baliyan
Video Editor
Get contacts
Riya Srivastava
Video Editor
Get contacts
Vivek Sharma
Electronics and Communication Engineering Instructor
Get contacts
Sanjana Gupta
Professional Educator
Get contacts
Rishav Upadhyay
Lead Instructor
Get contacts
Chandan Kumar
Frontend Developer
Get contacts
Tanya Anand
Social Science Instructor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP