Anna Morris Nield

Anna Morris Nield: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Communications Coordinator at University of Oklahoma Health Campus|Edmond, Oklahoma, United States

Position:

Communications Coordinator at University of Oklahoma Health Campus

Location:

Edmond, Oklahoma, United States

LinkedIn
View Anna Morris Nield's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-09
Updated: 2026-06-09

Found email addresses for Anna Morris Nield:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phones for Anna Morris Nield:

+1-323-***-**90,
+1-520-***-**16,
+1-323-***-**08
Searching for Anna Morris Nield profiles
0% completed

A different Anna Morris Nield?

Sign up to search for other Anna Morris Nield's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

Communications Coordinator at University of Oklahoma Health Campus

Jul 2024 - Current

Plot Shop Attendant at OSU School of Architecture

Aug 2022 - May 2024

Marketing Communications Intern at University of Oklahoma Health Campus

Jun 2023 - Aug 2023

Anna Morris Nield started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 1 company and 2 jobs. On average, Anna Morris Nield works for one company for 1 year 4 months.

Their professional focus is Adobe Acrobat, Adobe Creative Suite, and Adobe Illustrator across 3 core areas.

Education

Strategic Communication at Oklahoma State University

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Anna Morris Nield, both business and personal. Their business email is **@ouhsc.edu, and personal emails include a*********s@ouhsc.edu.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Anna Morris Nield: +1-870-***-**01, +1-323-***-**90, and +1-520-***-**16.
You can reach Anna Morris Nield through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Anna Morris Nield has 4 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Plot Shop Attendant, and Marketing Communications Intern at companies such as OSU School of Architecture, and University of Oklahoma Health Campus. Their education includes Strategic Communication from Oklahoma State University.
Yes. Anna Morris Nield's SignalHire profile was last updated on 9 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Communications Coordinator at University of Oklahoma Health Campus in Oklahoma City, OK, United States.

Anna Morris Nield Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Anna Morris
Transportation Planner
Get contacts
Anna Morris
The Village Vets
Kennel Technician
Get contacts
Anna Morris
Account Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Angie McKee
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Will Hames
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Justine Lee
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Roxanne Hong
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Alex Keimig
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
Ronetta Walker
Communications Coordinator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at University of Oklahoma Health Campus

Name
Company
Position
Steven Fowler
Senior Data Warehouse Analyst
Get contacts
Sara McManus
Sr. Program Coordinator
Get contacts
Kiele Erickson
Pediatric Developmental Counselor
Get contacts
Elizabeth Martinez
Physician Assistant Student
Get contacts
lisa milhan
Assistant professor in the Department of Rehab Sciences
Get contacts
Luke Lansdell
Post Award Financial Coordinator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP