Amit Sanjay

Amit Sanjay: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
SPM at Infosys|Irving, Texas, United States

Position:

SPM at Infosys

Location:

Irving, Texas, United States

LinkedIn
View Amit Sanjay's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-20
Updated: 2026-07-20

Found email addresses for Amit Sanjay:

Business emails:
a*********y@infosys.com
Personal emails:

Found phone for Amit Sanjay:

Searching for Amit Sanjay profiles
0% completed

A different Amit Sanjay?

Sign up to search for other Amit Sanjay's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 23 years

SPM at Infosys

May 2007 - Current

SA at Birlasoft

Jan 2003 - Jan 2007

Amit Sanjay started working in 2003, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Amit Sanjay works for one company for 11 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is Agile Methodologies, Business Analysis, and Business Intelligence across 3 core areas.

Education

Pune University

Amit Sanjay Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Amit Pawar
Security Operations Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Iman Nadhirah
none
SPM
Get contacts
junheng yuan
SPM
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Infosys

Name
Company
Position
Surbhi Dutta
Client Solution Manager
Get contacts
Raviteja
Data Engineer
Get contacts
Karuturi Navyasri
Technology Lead
Get contacts
Chandan Bagawat
Senior Consultant
Get contacts
Tanya Jane Britto
Senior System Engineer
Get contacts
Rajak Noorbasha
Technology Analyst
Get contacts
Bhumika
Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Get contacts
Sneha Srivastava
Associate Consultant
Get contacts
Aravind Kumar Thakkalapally
Project Manager
Get contacts
Swadhin Shankar Nayak
Front Office Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP