Abin Abraham

Abin Abraham: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Professional Medical Representative at Kuwait Saudi Pharmaceuticals Industries Company|Sharjah Emirate, United Arab Emirates

Position:

Professional Medical Representative at Kuwait Saudi Pharmaceuticals Industries Company

Location:

Sharjah Emirate, United Arab Emirates

LinkedIn
View Abin Abraham's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-29
Updated: 2026-06-29

Found email addresses for Abin Abraham:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Abin Abraham:

Searching for Abin Abraham profiles
0% completed

A different Abin Abraham?

Sign up to search for other Abin Abraham's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 12 years

Professional Medical Representative at Kuwait Saudi Pharmaceuticals Industries Company

Aug 2017 - Current

Product Specialist at Pharma Services

Jan 2016 - Jul 2017

Sales Specialist at Samsung Medicalline

Jan 2014 - Dec 2015

Abin Abraham started working in 2014, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Abin Abraham works for one company for 4 years 1 month.

Their professional focus is Business Development, Customer Service, and Management across 3 core areas.

Education

mba at st xaviers catholic collage

Bachelor's degree at St.Berchmans College, Changanacherry

Abin Abraham Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Abin Abraham
Customer Service Representative
Get contacts
Abin Abraham
UI/UX Developer 1
Get contacts
Abin Abraham
Senior Technical Support Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Elhassan Mamdouh
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
Wissam Feghaly
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
Jivani Govender
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
mohd Khalid Inam khan
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
Salaash Sironka
Phillips Therapeutics Ltd.
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
Marco Tyab
Professional Medical Representative
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Kuwait Saudi Pharmaceuticals Industries Company

Name
Company
Position
Muhammad Eraiba
Head of Finance And Administration
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP