Abdul Basit

Abdul Basit: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
3D Artist at Zero Lifestyle|Karāchi, Sindh, Pakistan

Position:

3D Artist at Zero Lifestyle

Location:

Karāchi, Sindh, Pakistan

LinkedIn
View Abdul Basit's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-09-04
Updated: 2026-09-04

Found email addresses for Abdul Basit:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Abdul Basit:

Searching for Abdul Basit profiles
0% completed

A different Abdul Basit?

Sign up to search for other Abdul Basit's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 4 years

3D Artist at Zero Lifestyle

Jan 2026 - Current

Design Director at LAB IV

Jan 2026 - Current

Concept Designer and Animator at FASTER

Jan 2025 - Dec 2025

3D Artist at artxpro Private Limited

Jan 2024 - Jan 2025

Graphic Designer at artxpro Private Limited

May 2023 - Dec 2023

Graphic Designer at ExpoBird

Apr 2022 - May 2023

Graphic Design Intern at ExpoBird

Jan 2022 - Mar 2022

Abdul Basit started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs. On average, Abdul Basit works for one company for 9 months.

Their professional focus is 3D Animation, 3D Visualization, and Adobe Illustrator across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Abdul Basit, both business and personal. Their business email is b*********l@zerolifestyle.co, and personal emails include a**************8@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Abdul Basit: +92-***-***-2885.
You can reach Abdul Basit through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Abdul Basit has 4 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Design Director, Concept Designer and Animator, and 3D Artist at companies such as LAB IV, FASTER, and artxpro Private Limited.
Yes. Abdul Basit's SignalHire profile was last updated on 4 September 2026, reflecting their current position as 3D Artist at Zero Lifestyle in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan.

Abdul Basit Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Abdul Basit
Raja shoe Ind.
Production Incharge
Get contacts
Abdul Basit
Admin
Get contacts
Abdul Basit
Unihealth Global Private Limited
International Business Developement
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Vinteam Studio
3D Artist
Get contacts
Sameer Verma
Freelance
3D Artist
Get contacts
Amber Arnold
Self-employed
3D Artist
Get contacts
Prabir Adhikary
3D Artist
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Zero Lifestyle

Name
Company
Position
Zohaib Hanif
Omnichannel
Get contacts
Muhammad Arham
Performance Marketing specialist
Get contacts
Syed Uzair Ali
Team Lead
Get contacts
Aayan Sherwani
Creative Lead
Get contacts
Maryam Bano
PR lead
Get contacts
Maryam Hanif
Creative Lead
Get contacts
Saba Nazir
Zerolifestyle
Get contacts
Muhammad Ahmed
Senior Graphic Designer - Team Lead
Get contacts
Rimza Nadeem
Customer Service Specialist
Get contacts
Abdul Moeez Shahzad
3D graphics Designer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP