

Meta Homes India: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Meta Homes India
Summary
The business currently specializes in Design area. The company has 1-10 employees. Register with SignalHire to connect with Meta Homes India employees and management.
| Meta Homes India Website | metadimora.com |
| Industries | |
| Meta Homes India Headquarters address | Gurugram, Haryana, 122010 IN |
| Company Size | 1-10 employees |
| Specialties | Interior Design, Property Dressing, CGI Conceptualisation, Luxury Residential Design, Interior Decoration, Interior Styling, Furniture Design, Spatial Design, Luxury Real Estate Interior Design |
| Founded | 2018 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
Workforce Turnover
Length of Employment
Meta Homes India's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
100% have been with the company for 8 to 10 yearsContact top employees from
Meta Homes India
Pranita NarangBusiness Owner
Companies Similar to Meta Homes India
Meta Homes India Corporate Information: FAQ
Meta Homes India operates in the Design Work industries. More details can be found on the official website: metadimora.com.
Meta Homes India has offices located in Gurugram, IN.
The headquarters of Meta Homes India are located in Gurugram, India.
Meta Homes India currently employs 1-10 people.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.





