

KRANTI GROUP: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
KRANTI GROUP
Summary
The business currently specializes in Construction area. The company has 10-50 employees. Register with SignalHire to connect with KRANTI GROUP employees and management.
| KRANTI GROUP Website | kranti.co.in |
| Industries | |
| KRANTI GROUP Headquarters address | Hyderabad, IN |
| Company Size | 10-50 employees |
| Founded | 1965 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $50M - 100M |
Workforce Turnover
Length of Employment
KRANTI GROUP's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
29% have been with the company for 1 to 2 years14% have been with the company for 5 to 7 years57% have been with the company for more than 11 yearsContact top employees from
KRANTI GROUP
Abdul Ahad SumanCivil Engineer
prashanth chenchuSite Engineer
Mitesh Sharmaaccounts manager
Azmul HudaDirector Of Operations
MDMEHEDI HASANSupervision Engineer
Raghupathi RajuJr.eng
siddhesh phalkeQuality Assurance in manufacturing company
P KALYANMarketing Director
MdRezaur Rahman RezaExecutive Officer (Business Development & Planning)
Md Atikul HaqueElectrical Engineer
Companies Similar to KRANTI GROUP
KRANTI GROUP Corporate Information: FAQ
KRANTI GROUP operates in the Building industries. More details can be found on the official website: kranti.co.in.
KRANTI GROUP has offices located in Hyderabad, IN.
The headquarters of KRANTI GROUP are located in Hyderabad, India.
KRANTI GROUP currently employs 10-50 people.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.



