Calli Essentials: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Calli Essentials
Summary
The business currently specializes in Retail area. The company has 1-10 employees. Register with SignalHire to connect with Calli Essentials employees and management.
| Calli Essentials Website | calliskin.com |
| Industries | |
| Calli Essentials Headquarters address | Greater Sudbury, Ontario, P3Y 1C5 CA |
| Company Size | 1-10 employees |
| Specialties | natural skin care , aromatherapy, pure essential oils, pure essential oil products, best all natural products, canadian owned natural skin care company , female owned skin care company , aromatherapy candles , vegan skin care products, cruelty free skin care products |
| Founded | 2011 |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $1 - 10M |
| Updated: | 2025-11-27 |
Workforce Turnover
Contact top employees from
Calli Essentials
Raija KoskiPartner
Companies Similar to Calli Essentials
Calli Essentials Corporate Information: FAQ
Calli Essentials operates in the Retailing, Bookkeeping industries. More details can be found on the official website: calliskin.com.
Calli Essentials has offices located in Greater Sudbury, CA.
The headquarters of Calli Essentials are located in Greater Sudbury, Canada.
Calli Essentials currently employs 1-10 people.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.




