Basil Restaurant: Detailed Company Information & Corporate Profile
Contact top employees from
Basil Restaurant
Summary
The company currently specializes in the Restaurants area. The annual revenue of Basil Restaurant varies between 10M and 50M. To connect with Basil Restaurant employee register on SignalHire.
| Basil Restaurant Website | basilshortnorth.com |
| Industries | |
| Basil Restaurant Headquarters address | BECKENHAM, GB |
| Company Size | 10-50 employees |
| Estimated Annual Revenue | $10M - 50M |
Workforce Turnover
Length of Employment
Basil Restaurant's workforce includes employees across a wide range of tenure levels.
20% have been with the company for 5 to 7 years20% have been with the company for 8 to 10 years60% have been with the company for more than 11 yearsContact top employees from
Basil Restaurant
james dalyowner
Christine PezoldBar Manager
Alyssa PoirierBartender
Companies Similar to Basil Restaurant
Basil Restaurant Corporate Information: FAQ
Basil Restaurant operates in the Dining industries. More details can be found on the official website: basilshortnorth.com.
Basil Restaurant has offices located in BECKENHAM, GB.
The headquarters of Basil Restaurant are located in BECKENHAM, United Kingdom.
Basil Restaurant currently employs 10-50 people.
Basil Restaurant's revenue is approximately 19.5M.
Data Privacy
GDPR COMPLIANT
SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.
CCPA COMPLIANT
SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.




