William Barrons

William Barrons: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
NPD Manufacturing Engineer at SPX FLOW, Inc.|Delavan, Wisconsin, United States

Position:

NPD Manufacturing Engineer at SPX FLOW, Inc.

Location:

Delavan, Wisconsin, United States

LinkedIn
View William Barrons's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-06-14
Updated: 2025-06-14

Found email addresses for William Barrons:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
w***@hotmail.com

Found phones for William Barrons:

+1-870-***-**86,
+1-623-***-**52
Searching for William Barrons profiles
0% completed

A different William Barrons?

Sign up to search for other William Barrons's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

NPD Manufacturing Engineer at SPX FLOW, Inc.

Oct 2024 - Current

Lean Specialist at SPX FLOW, Inc.

- Oct 2024

William Barrons started working in 2024, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, William Barrons works for one company for 1 year 9 months.

Their professional focus is Microsoft Project and Project Team Management across 2 core areas.

Education

Bachelor's degree at University of Phoenix

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for William Barrons, both business and personal. Their business email is w******b@spxflow.com, and personal emails include b***@spxflow.com, and w***@hotmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for William Barrons: +1-623-***-**19, +1-870-***-**86, and +1-623-***-**52.
You can reach William Barrons through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Lean Specialist at companies such as SPX FLOW, Inc.. Their education includes Bachelor's degree from University of Phoenix.
Yes. William Barrons's SignalHire profile was last updated on 14 June 2025, reflecting their current position as NPD Manufacturing Engineer at SPX FLOW, Inc. in Charlotte, North Carolina, United States.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Erick Daniel Nava Orihuela
NPD Manufacturing Engineer
Get contacts
Aiden Ehmann
NPD Manufacturing Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at SPX FLOW, Inc.

Name
Company
Position
Ronald McEwan
Mechanical Assembler
Get contacts
Matthew Bongiorno
Computer Numerical Control Machinist
Get contacts
Mayank Ahale
Process Engineer
Get contacts
PIYALI BISWAS
Payroll Associate
Get contacts
Kul Saurabh
Senior Development Engineer
Get contacts
Prashant Patil
Design Engineer
Get contacts
Amanda Kadlec
Customer Service Specialist
Get contacts
Wiktor Mytych
Rotational Engineer
Get contacts
Shivani Jamdade
Computer Aided Design Engineer
Get contacts
Aqib Attar
CAD Engineer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP