UNDHAD JAYDEEP

UNDHAD JAYDEEP: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Trainee supervisor at PI Industries Ltd|Rajkot, Gujarat, India

Position:

Trainee supervisor at PI Industries Ltd

Location:

Rajkot, Gujarat, India

LinkedIn
View UNDHAD JAYDEEP's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-09-13
Updated: 2026-09-13

Found email addresses for UNDHAD JAYDEEP:

Business emails:

Found phone for UNDHAD JAYDEEP:

Searching for UNDHAD JAYDEEP profiles
0% completed

A different UNDHAD JAYDEEP?

Sign up to search for other UNDHAD JAYDEEP's across our 900M+ professionals database

Work Experience 1 year

Trainee supervisor at PI Industries Ltd

Mar 2026 - Current

Officer Trainee at BKT Carbon

Jun 2025 - Nov 2025

UNDHAD JAYDEEP started working in 2025, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, UNDHAD JAYDEEP works for one company for 6 months.

Their professional focus is Chemical Testing, Production Control, and Production Management across 3 core areas.

Education

Master of Science at Atmiya institue of Technology & Science for Diploma Studies Yogi Devine Soc, Rajkot 603

Bachelor of science at Saurashtra University, Rajkot

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
HM ASIF
Trainee supervisor
Get contacts
Roshani Jhariya
Trainee supervisor
Get contacts
Syed Sameer Faisal
Trainee supervisor
Get contacts
Pranay Dey
Trainee supervisor
Get contacts
Yajneswar Dandapat
The Astor Goa
Trainee supervisor
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at PI Industries Ltd

Name
Company
Position
NK Agrawal
Seeking a job opportunities in commerce Field.
Get contacts
Ramgopal Tejra
Site Environment Head
Get contacts
Keval Patel
Chemical Engineer
Get contacts
Mayur Ravaliya
Senior Assistant
Get contacts
Yash Patel
Plant Supervisor
Get contacts
Walter Costa
Global Head of Marketing and Product Management
Get contacts
Mukesh Singh
Salesperson
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP