Todd Hand

Todd Hand: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Computer Aided Design Operator at Kimley-Horn|Sarasota, Florida, United States

Position:

Computer Aided Design Operator at Kimley-Horn

Location:

Sarasota, Florida, United States

LinkedIn
View Todd Hand's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-02-28
Updated: 2026-02-28

Found email addresses for Todd Hand:

Business emails:

Found phone for Todd Hand:

Searching for Todd Hand profiles
0% completed

A different Todd Hand?

Sign up to search for other Todd Hand's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Computer Aided Design Operator at Kimley-Horn

Jul 2024 - Current

Engineering Technician at Manatee County Government, Work That Matters

Mar 2020 - Sep 2024

Wireman at Traffic Control Systems

- Mar 2024

Todd Hand started working in 2020, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Todd Hand works for one company for 3 years 3 months.

Their professional focus is AutoCAD, Autodesk 3ds Max, and Autodesk Civil 3D across 3 core areas.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Muhammad Usman
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
Wahyu NB DTSIKATEK
PT. NIKOMAS GEMILANG SPI DIVISION
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
Jeshma Dsouza
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
Muhammad Hardiansyah
Shimizu - Adhi Karya, JV
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
Jonathan Vicente
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
Joel Ralaitsirofo
Computer Aided Design Operator
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Kimley-Horn

Name
Company
Position
Rama Naem
Water/Wastewater Intern
Get contacts
Adam Fullerton
Landscape Architect
Get contacts
Seth Brown
Landscape Architect Analyst
Get contacts
Olena Ivanenko
Associate
Get contacts
Jacob Toombs
Mechanical Intern
Get contacts
Niklas Roethig
Transit Intern
Get contacts
Santiago Guanipa
Civil Engineer Analyst
Get contacts
April Navarrette
Drafter
Get contacts
Jackson Vinopal
Software Sales Representative
Get contacts
William Caspino
Civil Analyst
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP