Thaddeus Cole

Thaddeus Cole: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Behavior Technician at Bridgeway Integrated Healthcare Services|Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

Position:

Behavior Technician at Bridgeway Integrated Healthcare Services

Location:

Reading, Pennsylvania, United States

LinkedIn
View Thaddeus Cole's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-11
Updated: 2026-06-11

Found email addresses for Thaddeus Cole:

Business emails:
j*******r@dawsonco-op.com,
j**********r@fcl.crs
Personal emails:
t************y@gmail.com

Found phone for Thaddeus Cole:

Searching for Thaddeus Cole profiles
0% completed

A different Thaddeus Cole?

Sign up to search for other Thaddeus Cole's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Behavior Technician at Bridgeway Integrated Healthcare Services

Dec 2018 - Current

Mentor at Mountain Springs Preparatory Academy

Aug 2018 - Current

Thaddeus Cole started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 1 company and 1 job. On average, Thaddeus Cole works for one company for 7 years 9 months.

Their professional focus is Microsoft Excel, Microsoft PowerPoint, and Microsoft Word across 3 core areas.

Education

Bachelor's degree at Southern Utah University

Associate's degree at Southern Utah University

High School Diploma at Kettering Fairmont High School

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Chakayla Coulter
Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Emma Tanner
Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Crystal Li
Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Taylor Seymour
Behavior Technician
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Bridgeway Integrated Healthcare Services

Name
Company
Position
Jordan Pantoja
Registered Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Samantha Wilding
Register Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Danielle Mecham
Registered Behavior Technician
Get contacts
Marco Antonio Bender
Senior Lead Software Engineer
Get contacts
Allyson Cahill
Board Certified Behavior Analyst
Get contacts
Christy Peterson
MSW Intern and Family Advocate Specialist
Get contacts
Shawnee Satterly
Behavioral Health Technician
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP