Tejeswar Samal

Tejeswar Samal: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
SAP CC Application Developer at Tata Consultancy Services|Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Position:

SAP CC Application Developer at Tata Consultancy Services

Location:

Hyderabad, Telangana, India

LinkedIn
View Tejeswar Samal's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-03-23
Updated: 2026-03-23

Found email addresses for Tejeswar Samal:

Business emails:

Found phone for Tejeswar Samal:

Searching for Tejeswar Samal profiles
0% completed

A different Tejeswar Samal?

Sign up to search for other Tejeswar Samal's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 8 years

SAP CC Application Developer at Tata Consultancy Services

Dec 2025 - Current

Senior SAP CC Consultant at Deloitte

Mar 2024 - Dec 2025

Senior SAP CC Consultant at Deloitte

Mar 2024 - Dec 2025

SAP BRIM Consultant at Trunksoft Engineers Private Limited

Nov 2018 - Mar 2024

Tejeswar Samal started working in 2018, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Tejeswar Samal works for one company for 2 years 4 months.

Education

Biju Patnaik University of Technology, Odisha

Vignan Institute Of Technology And Management at Saraswati Vidhya Mandir

Vignan Institute Of Technology and Management

Other employees at Tata Consultancy Services

Name
Company
Position
Jinsha Nair
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Nitish Chavan
Assistant Consultant
Get contacts
Varun Goenka
Strategic Manager for Learning and Development
Get contacts
Aabitha Mohammed
Senior Process Associate
Get contacts
Anu Goel Mittal
Quality Assurance Manager
Get contacts
RESHMA
IT Analyst
Get contacts
Aanchal singh
Process Associate
Get contacts
Ameen Ahmed
Senior Support Executive
Get contacts
Rajnish Soni
Solutions Architect , Project Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP