SIM PL

SIM PL: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Manager at BCA|Singapore

Position:

Manager at BCA

Location:

Singapore

LinkedIn
View SIM PL's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-05-21
Updated: 2026-05-21

Found email addresses for SIM PL:

Business emails:

Found phone for SIM PL:

Searching for SIM PL profiles
0% completed

A different SIM PL?

Sign up to search for other SIM PL's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 3 years

Manager at BCA
Lead Project Engineer at NatSteel Asia Pte Ltd

Sep 2005 - Current

Site Engineer at FAÇADE MASTER Pte Ltd

May 2004 - Sep 2005

Industrial Specialist at SINJORI Pte Ltd

Jul 2002 - Dec 2002

SIM PL started working in 2002, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 3 jobs. On average, SIM PL works for one company for 7 years 6 months.

Their professional focus is Accounting, Accounting Standards, and Athletic Fields across 3 core areas.

Education

Nanyang Technological University Singapore

GCE ‘A’ Levels (Science) at Jurong Junior College

GCE ‘O’ Levels at Nan Hua Primary School

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for SIM PL: s****l@bca.co.id.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for SIM PL: +65-***-***-7463.
You can reach SIM PL through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
SIM PL has 3 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Lead Project Engineer, Site Engineer, and Industrial Specialist at companies such as NatSteel Asia Pte Ltd, FAÇADE MASTER Pte Ltd, and SINJORI Pte Ltd. Their education includes Nanyang Technological University Singapore, and GCE ‘A’ Levels (Science) from Jurong Junior College.
Yes. SIM PL's SignalHire profile was last updated on 21 May 2026, reflecting their current position as Manager at BCA.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Veeramanikandan
Marcus HI-Tech Engineering PVT LTD
Manager
Get contacts
AFSAL CK
Ababeel travel and tourism
Manager
Get contacts
PRIYANKA KUMARI
Manager
Get contacts
Nicco Rosado
Qdoba
Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at BCA

Name
Company
Position
Habibatul Khoiriah
Karir bca
Get contacts
Chris Meneses
Ecommerce Operations Manager
Get contacts
Chan Lau Kwong CLG
Business Owner
Get contacts
MUKHAMAD MIZAN
Real Time Analyst
Get contacts
MISBAKHUL MUNIR SH
Call center
Get contacts
Rahul Kumar
Board Certified Associate Behavior Analyst
Get contacts
yunus emre yıkılmaz
Model
Get contacts
Natasha Daniels
Project Administrator
Get contacts
FLOR ALBA IBAGON CASTAÑEDA
Ejecutivo de ventas
Get contacts
Mina Cafferty Wolfe
Bridge Caddy
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP