Sheetal Michael John

Sheetal Michael John: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Intern at JW Marriott, Bengaluru|Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Position:

Intern at JW Marriott, Bengaluru

Location:

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

LinkedIn
View Sheetal Michael John's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-06-17
Updated: 2026-06-17

Found email addresses for Sheetal Michael John:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Sheetal Michael John:

Searching for Sheetal Michael John profiles
0% completed

A different Sheetal Michael John?

Sign up to search for other Sheetal Michael John's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 10 years

Intern at JW Marriott, Bengaluru

Dec 2022 - Current

Executive Account at Celstream Technologies

Jul 2018 - Oct 2021

associate at Azim Premji Foundation

Jun 2016 - Jan 2018

Sheetal Michael John started working in 2016, then the employee has changed 2 companies and 2 jobs. On average, Sheetal Michael John works for one company for 2 years 10 months.

Their professional focus is Accounting, Account Management, and Data Analysis across 3 core areas.

Education

Diploma in hotel operations at Chennais Amirta International Institute of Hotel Management

Master's degree at Christ University, Bangalore

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Sheetal Michael John, both business and personal. Their business email is m*******l@marriott.com, and personal emails include s**********2@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Sheetal Michael John: +91-***-***-3241.
You can reach Sheetal Michael John through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Sheetal Michael John has 10 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Executive Account, and associate at companies such as Celstream Technologies, and Azim Premji Foundation. Their education includes Diploma in hotel operations from Chennais Amirta International Institute of Hotel Management, and Master's degree from Christ University, Bangalore.
Yes. Sheetal Michael John's SignalHire profile was last updated on 17 June 2026, reflecting their current position as Intern at JW Marriott, Bengaluru in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Mario Vallejo
Nada Recording Studio
Intern
Get contacts
Corey Bo Jack Jackson
Official Bizness Studio
Intern
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at JW Marriott, Bengaluru

Name
Company
Position
VIKAS BHARDWAJ
Assistance Restaurant Manager
Get contacts
Arbaaz Qureshi
Senior Chef De Partie
Get contacts
Darryl Dsouza
Food and Beverage Executive
Get contacts
Prachi Gaur
Recreation Manager
Get contacts
Ayush Saraf
Training Manager
Get contacts
Ruma Ray
Housekeeping Manager
Get contacts
Leah Fernandes
Event Executive
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP