Shayan Jamil

Shayan Jamil: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Category Lead at Outfitters Stores|Mirpur, Azad Kashmir, Pakistan

Position:

Category Lead at Outfitters Stores

Location:

Mirpur, Azad Kashmir, Pakistan

LinkedIn
View Shayan Jamil's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-07-30
Updated: 2026-07-30

Found email addresses for Shayan Jamil:

Business emails:
Personal emails:

Found phone for Shayan Jamil:

Searching for Shayan Jamil profiles
0% completed

A different Shayan Jamil?

Sign up to search for other Shayan Jamil's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 5 years

Category Lead at Outfitters Stores

Feb 2026 - Current

Internee at The Hub Power Company Limited (HUBCO)

Sep 2022 - Current

Member at Aaina-The Dramatics Club

Mar 2021 - Current

Category Lead at Outfitters Stores

Sep 2024 - Feb 2026

Cash Counter executive at Nishat Linen

Mar 2023 - Sep 2024

Sales Executive at Nishat Linen

Jan 2022 - Mar 2023

Shayan Jamil started working in 2021, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 5 jobs. On average, Shayan Jamil works for one company for 2 years 7 months.

Their professional focus is Adobe Illustrator, After Effects, and Analytical Skills across 3 core areas.

Education

Mirpur University of Science & Technology (MUST)

Intermediate at Global College Of Natural Science Muzaffarabad Ajk

Shayan Jamil Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Shayan Jamil
Full Stack Engineer
Get contacts
Shayan Jamil
Operations Manager
Get contacts
Shayan Jamil
Legal Assistant
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Taryn Page
Category Lead
Get contacts
Apurva Khokhani
Category Lead
Get contacts
Katrinka Anne Javier
Category Lead
Get contacts
Masodi Selepe
Category Lead
Get contacts
Tom Nguyen
Category Lead
Get contacts
Forekan Sikder
Category Lead
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Outfitters Stores

Name
Company
Position
Iqra Nawaz
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
Muhammad Sulaiman
Branch Manager
Get contacts
Zaryab Magsi
Senior Executive inventory Allocation
Get contacts
Abdul Wakeel
POS Associate
Get contacts
Tayyaba Yasmeen
Category Lead
Get contacts
Ghulam Fatima
Product Executive
Get contacts
Kashif Shafiqe
Floor Manager
Get contacts
Adnan Munir
Deputy Manager Quality Assurance
Get contacts
Arooj Usman
Senior Creative Executive
Get contacts
Asim Butt
Assistant Manager
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP