Seemab Ali

Seemab Ali: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician at Electrical Switch Gear Dubai|Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Position:

Electrical and Instrumentation Technician at Electrical Switch Gear Dubai

Location:

Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

LinkedIn
View Seemab Ali's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2026-04-14
Updated: 2026-04-14

Found email addresses for Seemab Ali:

Business emails:

Found phone for Seemab Ali:

Searching for Seemab Ali profiles
0% completed

A different Seemab Ali?

Sign up to search for other Seemab Ali's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience

Electrical and Instrumentation Technician at Electrical Switch Gear Dubai

Oct 2022 - Current

Electronic Technician at Electrical Switch Gear Dubai

- Oct 2022

Seemab Ali started working in 2022, then the employee has changed 1 job. On average, Seemab Ali works for one company for 3 years 8 months.

Their professional focus is Ac installation, Ac work, and electrical cabel galding across 3 core areas.

Education

Electrical and ac diploma at Government high school Rawalpindi

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found a verified business email address for Seemab Ali: **@gmail.com.
SignalHire found a verified phone number for Seemab Ali: +971-***-***-1403.
You can reach Seemab Ali through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
They have held roles including Electronic Technician at companies such as Electrical Switch Gear Dubai. Their education includes Electrical and ac diploma from Government high school Rawalpindi .
Yes. Seemab Ali's SignalHire profile was last updated on 14 April 2026, reflecting their current position as Electrical and Instrumentation Technician at Electrical Switch Gear Dubai.

Seemab Ali Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Seemab Ali
Student
Get contacts
Seemab Ali
Import Documentation Officer
Get contacts
Seemab Ali
Associate Frontend Developer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Josh Yoder
Vonore fiber products
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
selvamariappan srinivasan
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
Ahmad Ramadony Manurung
Soci Mas Pt
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
Andes Cristian Tambunan
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
Abdulhamid ALsadairi
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
ali abdelsattar
Electrical and Instrumentation Technician
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP