Scott Yoder

Scott Yoder: Email & Phone Number

Opt-Out
Director of Information Technology at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.|State College, Pennsylvania, United States

Position:

Director of Information Technology at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Location:

State College, Pennsylvania, United States

LinkedIn
View Scott Yoder's Email
Up to 10 free lookups. No credit card required.
Last updated: 2025-09-22
Updated: 2025-09-22

Found email addresses for Scott Yoder:

Business emails:
Personal emails:
y***@hotmail.com

Found phones for Scott Yoder:

+1-480-***-**92,
+1-480-***-**58
Searching for Scott Yoder profiles
0% completed

A different Scott Yoder?

Sign up to search for other Scott Yoder's across our 850M+ professionals database

Work Experience 28 years

Director of Information Technology at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Aug 2025 - Current

Information Technology Project Manager at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Jan 2024 - Aug 2025

Director of Intelligent Equipment Operations at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Aug 2022 - Aug 2025

Network Administrator at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Aug 1998 - Aug 2022

Scott Yoder started working in 1998, then the employee has changed 1 company and 3 jobs. On average, Scott Yoder works for one company for 7 years 4 months.

Their professional focus is Information Technology Infrastructure, Internet Protocol Suite (TCP/IP), and Network Administration across 3 core areas.

Frequently Asked Questions

SignalHire found verified email addresses for Scott Yoder, both business and personal. Their business email is y*********t@goh-inc.com, and personal emails include y***@aol.com, and y***@hotmail.com.
SignalHire found multiple verified phone numbers for Scott Yoder: +1-205-***-**63, +1-480-***-**92, and +1-480-***-**58.
You can reach Scott Yoder through SignalHire by unlocking their verified email and direct phone number (free signup, no credit card needed). SignalHire is the fastest route if you need their contact details immediately.
Scott Yoder has 28 years of professional experience. They have held roles including Information Technology Project Manager, Director of Intelligent Equipment Operations, and Network Administrator at companies such as Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc., Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc., and Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc..
Yes. Scott Yoder's SignalHire profile was last updated on 22 September 2025, reflecting their current position as Director of Information Technology at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc. in State College, PA, United States.

Scott Yoder Namesakes

Name
Company
Position
Scott Yoder
Warehouse Manager
Get contacts
Scott Yoder
Real Estate Agent
Get contacts
See more profiles

Similar profiles

Name
Company
Position
Ayokanmi OGUNWUMIJU
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
Nathan Smith
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
Walter Onyino
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
Martin Melendez
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
Cornelius LeDoux
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
Joel Kern
Pineda Company
Director of Information Technology
Get contacts
See more profiles

Other employees at Glenn O. Hawbaker, Inc.

Name
Company
Position
Scott Thomas
General Superintendent
Get contacts
Michael Hall
Regional Vice President
Get contacts
Josh Benka
Loader Operator and Laborer
Get contacts
Mason Woodward
Engineering Intern
Get contacts
Zane Tripp
Heavy Equipment Operator
Get contacts
Glen Hawbaker
Junior Estimator
Get contacts
Kelsey Turk
Weighmaster/Lab Technician
Get contacts
Nathan Moore
Construction Project Coordinator
Get contacts
Jessica Crawford
Brand and Visual Designer
Get contacts
See more profiles

Data Privacy

GDPR Icon

GDPR COMPLIANT

SignalHire complies with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). SignalHire follows GDPR requirements, including but not limited to rights of data subjects to access, correct, or delete their personal information and supports the right to be forgotten.

CCPA Icon

CCPA COMPLIANT

SignalHire is CCPA-compliant and provides California residents the right to know, access, opt out, and request deletion of their personal data.

BACK TO TOP